Jordan Arena, Venues (Jordan Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
Peewee
Barter Pay.ca Bruins & Meridian Credit Union Leafs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Dykstra Bros Roofing Senators & Hildreth Orchards Flames
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Konkle Plumbing Flames
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Littlefoot Leafs
[11]
Bantam
Wayfair.ca Stars
9:30 PM
vs. Bantam - 13th Street Bruins
[12]
Midget
Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
(2-8)
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Jerrys AutoBody Jets
[10]
Novice
Koenpack Canada Flames & Verhoef Electric Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Konkle Plumbing Flames
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Wayfair.ca Stars
[13]
Bantam
Littlefoot Leafs
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - 13th Street Bruins
[14]
Midget
Vineland Foodland Penguins
(6-7)
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Linwell Gardens Bruins
[10]
Midget
JayR Mechanical Stars
(5-12)
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Vineland Foodland Penguins
[11]
Midget
Rittenhouse Flames
(5-3)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget - Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
[11]
Atom
Atom_A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom_B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
Jerrys AutoBody Jets
(10-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Rittenhouse Flames
[12]
Midget
Linwell Gardens Bruins
(4-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - JayR Mechanical Stars
[12]
Novice
Verhoef Electric Bruins
12:30 PM
vs. Novice - Front Row Sports Leafs
[2]
Atom
AtoMc Bruins
(7-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Stars
[5]
Atom
J&S Welding Senators
(9-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Flames
[6]
Peewee
Hildreth Orchards Flames
(4-9)
5:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Kids In Niagara.ca Stars
[10]
Peewee
Barter Pay.ca Bruins
(8-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Dykstra Bros Roofing Senators
[11]
01020304050607
Peewee
Kids In Niagara.ca Stars & Barter Pay.ca Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Meridian Credit Union Leafs & Dykstra Bros Roofing Senators
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
13th Street Bruins
(7-17)
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Konkle Plumbing Flames
[15]
Bantam
Wayfair.ca Stars
(11-6)
9:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Littlefoot Leafs
[16]
Midget
Vineland Foodland Penguins
(6-9)
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - JayR Mechanical Stars
[13]
Novice
Front Row Sports Leafs & Koenpack Canada Flames
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Littlefoot Leafs
(6-15)
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Konkle Plumbing Flames
[17]
Bantam
Wayfair.ca Stars
(12-9)
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - 13th Street Bruins
[18]
Midget
Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
(7-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Rittenhouse Flames
[13]
Midget
Rittenhouse Flames
(7-8)
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Jerrys AutoBody Jets
[14]
Midget
JayR Mechanical Stars
(5-4)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget - Linwell Gardens Bruins
[14]
Atom
Atom_B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom_A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
Linwell Gardens Bruins
(8-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Vineland Foodland Penguins
[15]
Midget
Jerrys AutoBody Jets
(4-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
[15]
Novice
Koenpack Canada Flames
12:30 PM
vs. Novice - Verhoef Electric Bruins
[3]
Atom
AtoMc Leafs
(7-13)
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Bruins
[7]
Atom
AtoMc Stars
(4-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - J&S Welding Senators
[8]
Peewee
Kids In Niagara.ca Stars
(1-12)
5:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Dykstra Bros Roofing Senators
[12]
Peewee
Hildreth Orchards Flames
(6-10)
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Meridian Credit Union Leafs
[13]
08091011121314
Peewee
Hildreth Orchards Flames & Kids In Niagara.ca Stars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Barter Pay.ca Bruins & Dykstra Bros Roofing Senators
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Littlefoot Leafs
(9-19)
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - 13th Street Bruins
[19]
Bantam
Wayfair.ca Stars
(5-6)
9:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Konkle Plumbing Flames
[20]
Midget
Rittenhouse Flames
(3-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
[16]
Novice
Verhoef Electric Bruins & Front Row Sports Leafs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Wayfair.ca Stars
(7-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Littlefoot Leafs
[21]
Bantam
Konkle Plumbing Flames
(6-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - 13th Street Bruins
[22]
Midget
JayR Mechanical Stars
(5-7)
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Vineland Foodland Penguins
[16]
Midget
Linwell Gardens Bruins
(5-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - JayR Mechanical Stars
[17]
Midget
Jerrys AutoBody Jets
(9-9)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget - Rittenhouse Flames
[17]
Atom
Atom_A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom_B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
(7-12)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Jerrys AutoBody Jets
[18]
Midget
Vineland Foodland Penguins
(1-6)
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Linwell Gardens Bruins
[18]
Novice
Koenpack Canada Flames
12:30 PM
vs. Novice - Front Row Sports Leafs
[4]
Atom
AtoMc Flames
(9-13)
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Leafs
[9]
Atom
AtoMc Bruins
(9-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - J&S Welding Senators
[10]
Peewee
Meridian Credit Union Leafs
(6-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Kids In Niagara.ca Stars
[14]
Peewee
Hildreth Orchards Flames
(5-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Barter Pay.ca Bruins
[15]
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Peewee
Kids In Niagara.ca Stars & Dykstra Bros Roofing Senators
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Hildreth Orchards Flames & Meridian Credit Union Leafs
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Wayfair.ca Stars
(8-10)
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - 13th Street Bruins
[23]
Bantam
Littlefoot Leafs
9:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Konkle Plumbing Flames
[24]
Midget
JayR Mechanical Stars
(7-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Linwell Gardens Bruins
[19]
Novice
Verhoef Electric Bruins & Koenpack Canada Flames
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
13th Street Bruins
(8-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Littlefoot Leafs
[25]
Bantam
Wayfair.ca Stars
(11-16)
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Konkle Plumbing Flames
[26]
Midget
Rittenhouse Flames
(3-15)
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Jerrys AutoBody Jets
[19]
Midget
Jerrys AutoBody Jets
(9-8)
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
[20]
Midget
Linwell Gardens Bruins
(7-4)
10:00 PM
vs. Midget - Vineland Foodland Penguins
[20]
Atom
Atom_B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom_A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
Vineland Foodland Penguins
(5-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - JayR Mechanical Stars
[21]
Midget
Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
(10-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Rittenhouse Flames
[21]
Novice
Front Row Sports Leafs
12:30 PM
vs. Novice - Verhoef Electric Bruins
[5]
Atom
AtoMc Leafs
(2-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - J&S Welding Senators
[11]
Atom
AtoMc Flames
(8-6)
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Stars
[12]
Peewee
Hildreth Orchards Flames
(1-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Dykstra Bros Roofing Senators
[16]
Peewee
Meridian Credit Union Leafs
(4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Barter Pay.ca Bruins
[17]
22232425262728
Peewee
Meridian Credit Union Leafs & Kids In Niagara.ca Stars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Hildreth Orchards Flames & Barter Pay.ca Bruins
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Littlefoot Leafs
(16-13)
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Wayfair.ca Stars
[27]
Bantam
Konkle Plumbing Flames
(11-10)
9:30 PM
vs. Bantam - 13th Street Bruins
[28]
Midget
Jerrys AutoBody Jets
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Rittenhouse Flames
[22]
Novice
Koenpack Canada Flames & Front Row Sports Leafs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Wayfair.ca Stars
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - 13th Street Bruins
[29]
Bantam
Konkle Plumbing Flames
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Littlefoot Leafs
[30]
Midget
Linwell Gardens Bruins
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - JayR Mechanical Stars
[22]
Midget
Vineland Foodland Penguins
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Linwell Gardens Bruins
[23]
Midget
Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
10:00 PM
vs. Midget - Jerrys AutoBody Jets
[23]
Atom
Atom_A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom_B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
Rittenhouse Flames
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
[24]
Midget
JayR Mechanical Stars
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Vineland Foodland Penguins
[24]
Novice
Verhoef Electric Bruins
12:30 PM
vs. Novice - Koenpack Canada Flames
[6]
Atom
AtoMc Stars
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Leafs
[13]
Atom
AtoMc Flames
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Bruins
[14]
Peewee
Dykstra Bros Roofing Senators
5:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Meridian Credit Union Leafs
[18]
Peewee
Barter Pay.ca Bruins
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Kids In Niagara.ca Stars
[19]
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
Peewee
Hildreth Orchards Flames & Dykstra Bros Roofing Senators
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Meridian Credit Union Leafs & Barter Pay.ca Bruins
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Konkle Plumbing Flames
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Wayfair.ca Stars
[31]
Bantam
13th Street Bruins
9:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Littlefoot Leafs
[32]
Midget
Linwell Gardens Bruins
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Vineland Foodland Penguins
[25]
Novice
Front Row Sports Leafs & Verhoef Electric Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
13th Street Bruins
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Konkle Plumbing Flames
[33]
Bantam
Littlefoot Leafs
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Wayfair.ca Stars
[34]
Midget
Jerrys AutoBody Jets
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
[25]
Midget
Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Rittenhouse Flames
[26]
Midget
Vineland Foodland Penguins
10:00 PM
vs. Midget - JayR Mechanical Stars
[26]
Atom
Atom_B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom_A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
JayR Mechanical Stars
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Linwell Gardens Bruins
[27]
Midget
Rittenhouse Flames
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Jerrys AutoBody Jets
[27]
Novice
Front Row Sports Leafs
12:30 PM
vs. Novice - Koenpack Canada Flames
[7]
Atom
AtoMc Flames
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - J&S Welding Senators
[15]
Atom
AtoMc Stars
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Bruins
[16]
Peewee
Dykstra Bros Roofing Senators
5:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Barter Pay.ca Bruins
[20]
Peewee
Kids In Niagara.ca Stars
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Hildreth Orchards Flames
[21]
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
Peewee
Dykstra Bros Roofing Senators & Meridian Credit Union Leafs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Barter Pay.ca Bruins & Kids In Niagara.ca Stars
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Littlefoot Leafs
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Konkle Plumbing Flames
[35]
Bantam
13th Street Bruins
9:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Wayfair.ca Stars
[36]
Midget
Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Jerrys AutoBody Jets
[28]
Novice
Koenpack Canada Flames & Verhoef Electric Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Wayfair.ca Stars
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Konkle Plumbing Flames
[37]
Bantam
13th Street Bruins
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Littlefoot Leafs
[38]
Midget
Vineland Foodland Penguins
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Linwell Gardens Bruins
[28]
Midget
JayR Mechanical Stars
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Vineland Foodland Penguins
[29]
Midget
Rittenhouse Flames
10:00 PM
vs. Midget - Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
[29]
Atom
Atom_A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom_B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
Jerrys AutoBody Jets
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Rittenhouse Flames
[30]
Midget
Linwell Gardens Bruins
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - JayR Mechanical Stars
[30]
Novice
Verhoef Electric Bruins
12:30 PM
vs. Novice - Front Row Sports Leafs
[8]
Atom
J&S Welding Senators
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Stars
[17]
Atom
AtoMc Bruins
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Leafs
[18]
Peewee
Barter Pay.ca Bruins
5:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Hildreth Orchards Flames
[22]
Peewee
Kids In Niagara.ca Stars
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Meridian Credit Union Leafs
[23]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Jordan Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Jordan Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Jordan Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Jordan Arena
, Jordan Station, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    6 - 4 - 0
Printed from jordanminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, November 25, 2020 at 10:55 AM