Organization Calendar (Jordan Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 22, 2020-Dec 05, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
Peewee
Meridian Credit Union Leafs & Kids In Niagara.ca Stars
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Hildreth Orchards Flames & Barter Pay.ca Bruins
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Littlefoot Leafs
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Wayfair.ca Stars
Bantam
Konkle Plumbing Flames
9:30 PM
vs. Bantam - 13th Street Bruins
Midget
Jerrys AutoBody Jets
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Rittenhouse Flames
Novice
Koenpack Canada Flames & Front Row Sports Leafs
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Wayfair.ca Stars
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - 13th Street Bruins
Bantam
Konkle Plumbing Flames
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Littlefoot Leafs
Midget
Linwell Gardens Bruins
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - JayR Mechanical Stars
Midget
Vineland Foodland Penguins
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Linwell Gardens Bruins
Midget
Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
10:00 PM
vs. Midget - Jerrys AutoBody Jets
Atom
Atom_A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom_B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
Rittenhouse Flames
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
Midget
JayR Mechanical Stars
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Vineland Foodland Penguins
Novice
Verhoef Electric Bruins
12:30 PM
vs. Novice - Koenpack Canada Flames
Atom
AtoMc Stars
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Leafs
Atom
AtoMc Flames
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Bruins
Peewee
Dykstra Bros Roofing Senators
5:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Meridian Credit Union Leafs
Peewee
Barter Pay.ca Bruins
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Kids In Niagara.ca Stars
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
Peewee
Hildreth Orchards Flames & Dykstra Bros Roofing Senators
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Meridian Credit Union Leafs & Barter Pay.ca Bruins
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Konkle Plumbing Flames
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Wayfair.ca Stars
Bantam
13th Street Bruins
9:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Littlefoot Leafs
Midget
Linwell Gardens Bruins
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Vineland Foodland Penguins
Novice
Front Row Sports Leafs & Verhoef Electric Bruins
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
13th Street Bruins
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Konkle Plumbing Flames
Bantam
Littlefoot Leafs
8:00 PM
vs. Bantam - Wayfair.ca Stars
Midget
Jerrys AutoBody Jets
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
Midget
Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
8:30 PM
vs. Midget - Rittenhouse Flames
Midget
Vineland Foodland Penguins
10:00 PM
vs. Midget - JayR Mechanical Stars
Atom
Atom_B
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom
Atom_A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
JayR Mechanical Stars
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Linwell Gardens Bruins
Midget
Rittenhouse Flames
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Jerrys AutoBody Jets
Novice
Front Row Sports Leafs
12:30 PM
vs. Novice - Koenpack Canada Flames
Atom
AtoMc Flames
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - J&S Welding Senators
Atom
AtoMc Stars
3:30 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Bruins
Peewee
Dykstra Bros Roofing Senators
5:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Barter Pay.ca Bruins
Peewee
Kids In Niagara.ca Stars
6:30 PM
vs. Peewee - Hildreth Orchards Flames
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Jordan Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Jordan Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Jordan Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from jordanminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, November 25, 2020 at 12:20 PM