Organization Calendar (Jordan Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 13, 2019-Oct 26, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 13Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19
Midget
Vineland Foodland Penguins
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - JayR Mechanical Stars
Midget
Jerrys AutoBody Jets
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Rittenhouse Flames
Novice
Stars & Verhoef Electric Bruins
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Koenpack Canada Flames & Front Row Sports Leafs
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Konkle Plumbing Flames
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam - 13th Street Bruins
Bantam
Wayfair.ca Stars
8:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Littlefoot Leafs
Midget
Linwell Gardens Bruins
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
Midget
Linwell Gardens Bruins
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Rittenhouse Flames
Midget
Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Vineland Foodland Penguins
Atom
AtoMc Bruins & AtoMc Leafs
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Flames & AtoMc Stars
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Select
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice
Stars
12:00 PM
vs. Novice - Verhoef Electric Bruins
Novice
Koenpack Canada Flames
12:00 PM
vs. Novice - Front Row Sports Leafs
Atom
AtoMc Bruins
1:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Leafs
Atom
AtoMc Flames
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Stars
Peewee
Barter Pay.ca Bruins
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Kids In Niagara.ca Stars
Peewee
Hildreth Orchards Flames
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Meridian Credit Union Leafs
Peewee Select
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
Kids In Niagara.ca Stars & Meridian Credit Union Leafs
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee
Barter Pay.ca Bruins & Hildreth Orchards Flames
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Konkle Plumbing Flames
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Littlefoot Leafs
Bantam
Wayfair.ca Stars
8:30 PM
vs. Bantam - 13th Street Bruins
Midget
Jerrys AutoBody Jets
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - JayR Mechanical Stars
Midget
Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - Rittenhouse Flames
Midget
Linwell Gardens Bruins
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - JayR Mechanical Stars
Novice
Verhoef Electric Bruins & Front Row Sports Leafs
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice
Stars & Koenpack Canada Flames
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam
Konkle Plumbing Flames
7:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Wayfair.ca Stars
Bantam
Littlefoot Leafs
8:30 PM
vs. Bantam - 13th Street Bruins
Midget
Vineland Foodland Penguins
9:30 PM
vs. Midget - Jerrys AutoBody Jets
Midget
Tallman Funeral Home Leafs
8:00 PM
vs. Midget - JayR Mechanical Stars
Midget
Linwell Gardens Bruins
9:00 PM
vs. Midget - Jerrys AutoBody Jets
Atom
AtoMc Leafs & AtoMc Stars
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom
AtoMc Bruins & AtoMc Flames
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Select
8:30 PM
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Midget Select
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice
Verhoef Electric Bruins
12:00 PM
vs. Novice - Front Row Sports Leafs
Novice
Stars
12:00 PM
vs. Novice - Koenpack Canada Flames
Atom
AtoMc Leafs
1:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Stars
Atom
AtoMc Bruins
2:00 PM
vs. Atom - AtoMc Flames
Peewee
Kids In Niagara.ca Stars
3:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Meridian Credit Union Leafs
Peewee
Barter Pay.ca Bruins
4:00 PM
vs. Peewee - Hildreth Orchards Flames
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Select
7:00 PM
@ Kiwanis
Bantam Select
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Jordan Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Jordan Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Jordan Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from jordanminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 2:02 PM