Record Details (Jordan Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8440262452301914136704538
Overall8440262452301914136704538
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Select6330232152301914115604235
Peewee Select211033000000211033
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101013000000101013
Burlington Bulldogs White 1010171010132020210
Chedoke 1100531100512200104
Dofasco 1010031010572020510
Kiwanis 22001231100703300193
Mt Hamilton Blues101005101013202018
St.Catharines CYO110070000000110070
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chedoke Twin Pad000000110051110051
Dofasco Arena000000101057101057
Jordan Arena8440262400000084402624
Mainway Recreation Centre000000101013101013
Mt. Hamilton Arena000000101013101013
Ridley Arena000000110070110070
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Jordan Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Jordan Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Jordan Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from jordanminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 22, 2020 at 5:53 AM